Division Officers

Commander
Charles Oliver


1st Lt Commander
Craig Stone

2nd Lt Commander
Larry Joe Reynolds

3rd Lt Commander
Frank Kraweic

Inspector General
Tommy Holmes

Adjutant
Allen Hearrean

Judge Advocate
Rob Jones

Chaplain
Michael Hurley

Chief of Staff
Kyle Sims

Newsletter Editor
Frank Bussey
 
Color Sergeant
David Hawkins

 
Parliamentarian
Patrick Tarlton

Public Relations
Shelby Little

Awards Chairman
Frank Crisp

Sergeant at Arms
Festus Allcock

Mounted Color Guard
Calvin Allen
 

Time & Place (Reunion) Committee
James Bozeman

Genealogist
Kyle Sims





1st Brigade
Aide-de-Camp
Rocky Sprott

2nd Brigade
Aide-de-Camp
Gaylen Harrison

3rd Brigade
Aide-de-Camp
Kirt Barnett

4th Brigade
Aide-de-Camp
Paul Mattoon

5th Brigade
Aide-de-Camp
Sam Mercer

6th Brigade
Aide-de-Camp
Russ Lane

7th Brigade
Aide-de-Camp
J Pat Baughman

 8th Brigade
Aide-de-Camp
Marc Robinson
9th Brigade
Aide-de-Camp
Frank Dietz

10th Brigade
Aide-de-Camp
Vacant


11th Brigade
Aide-de-Camp
Vacant
12th Brigade
Aide-de-Camp
Tommy Joe Holmes







Past  Division Commanders
David McMahon

Gary Bray

Johnnie Lee Holley

 


BRIGADE OFFICERS
1st Brigade
Commander
Mike Walker

1st Lt. Commander
Rocky Sprott

2nd Lt Commander
Darrell Colson

2nd Brigade
Commander
Ray Johnson

1st Lt Commander
Bob Hazlewood

2nd Lt Commander
Doug Chapman

3rd Brigade
Commander
J. Barry Turnage

1st Lt Commander
Calvin Allen

2nd Lt Commander
Randall Erwin

4th Brigade
Commander
David Rediger

1st Lt Commander
Joe White

2nd Lt Commander
David Hendricks

5th Brigade
Commander
Eddie Pricer

1st Lt Commander
Rex McGee

2nd Lt Commander
William "Bill" Elliot
6th Brigade
Commander
Shelby K. Little

1st Lt Commander
John McCammon

2nd Lt Commander
George Foulds

7th Brigade
Commander
Frank Bussey

1st Lt Commander
James Bozeman

2nd Lt Commander
Douglas Barron
8th Brigade
Commander
Dennis Brand

1st Lt Commander
Dan Dyer

2nd Lt Commander
Vacant

9th Brigade
Commander
Dusty Ernest Kobs

 
1st Lt Commander
David Ramirez

2nd Lt Commander
Jim Adams
10th Brigade
Commander
Hank Van Slyke

1st Lt Commander
Sam Daggett

2nd Lt Commander
Steve Dunbar

11th Brigade
Commander
Jerry Nelson

1st Lt Commander
Bill Boyd

2nd Lt Commander
  Bob Mennell

12th Brigade
Commander
Yancy Dale "Rowdy" Baker

1st Lt Commander
James "Roger" Doyle

2nd Lt Commander
Russell "Rusty" Harrison