Contacts

DIVISION & BRIGADE OFFICERS
DIVISION OFFICE FIRST NAME LAST NAME TELEPHONE EMAIL
DIVISION COMMANDER DAVID McMAHON
(325) 374-3070 dmctxscv@gmail.com
DIVISION 1ST LT COMMANDER JOHN McCAMMON
(210) 317-8114
mccammon@beecreek.net
DIVISION 2ND LT. COMMANDER DENNIS
BRAND (903) 566-3132 hobobrand1@gmail.com
DIVISION 3RD LT. COMMANDER LEE LANCE
(713) 922-9729 sulross1457scv@gmail.com
DIVISION CHIEF OF STAFF BILL
BOYD
(979) 820-3710 docbill72@gmail.com
DIVISION ADJUTANT JOHN DICKEY (254) 715-8035 scv.john@aol.com
DIVISION CHAPLAIN SANFORD REED (210) 842-2765
sanfordreed@gmail.com
DIVISION JUDGE ADVOCATE MIKE MOORE (806) 379-7755 ymoorelaw@aol.com
INSPECTOR GENERAL GREG
MANNING
(254) 947-0441
txdivscv@embarqmail.com
COLOR SERGANT JACK DYESS (817) 946-2099 jplsail@earthlink.net
GENEALOGIST DAVID MOORE (817) 694-0092 moore164@att.net
PUBLIC RELATIONS MARSHALL DAVIS (512) 443-4030 marshall@marshalldavis.com
AIDE-DE-CAMP (EAST) TOMMY HOLMES (903) 693-3040
tommyjoeholmes@wmconnect.com
AIDE-DE-CAMP (PANHANDLE) RUSTY HAYNES (940) 553-1348 haynes-rp@sbcglobal.net
AIDE-DE-CAMP (CENTRAL) JOE GINN (830) 997-0701 josephginn@hotmail.com
AIDE-DE-CAMP (SOUTHEAST) FRANK JOHNSON (832) 418-0070
fjohnson@wt.net
AIDE-DE-CAMP (NORTH) EUGENE
HAUPTMANN (972) 333-7317 saxkngt@yahoo.com
AIDE-DE-CAMP (WEST)
ROD
SMITH
(325) 450-4452
krsmith@exede.net
MUSTER ROLL EDITOR DAVID
McMAHON
(325) 374-3070 dmctxscv@gmail.com
SAM DAVIS YOUTH CAMP COORDINATOR BRUCE CUNNINGHAM (940) 394-6114 bvcunningham@gmail.com           
TEXAS MOUNTED COLOR GUARD COMMANDER CALVIN ALLEN (817) 304-0632
calallen@sbcglobal.net
WEBMASTER MICHAEL CLIMO (949) 861-0395 michael@smallbizgrapevine.com
PAST DIVISION COMMANDER JOHNNIE L.
HOLLEY JR.
(903) 725-6774
jlh63@flash.net
PAST DIVISION COMMANDER GRANVEL
BLOCK
(409) 746-0139
granvelb@gt.rr.com
PAST DIVISION COMMANDER RAY JAMES (979) 693-3507 r-james@tamu.edu
         
1ST BRIGADE        
BRIGADE COMMANDER MIKE WALKER (806) 777-2101 walker8853@poka.com
1ST LT. COMMANDER ROCKY SPROTT (806) 930-1651 rsprott@xit.net
2ND LT. COMMANDER BENJAMIN BONNEY (940) 937-6089
bwbonney@gmail.com
         
2ND BRIGADE        
BRIGADE COMMANDER JOHN McMASTER (432) 638-6296 johnjustin@att.net
1ST LT. COMMANDER DON TAYLOR (830) 864-4940 dont@beecreek.net
2ND LT. COMMANDER BOB TEMPLETON
(432) 684-7619
bobdtempleton@gmail.com
         
3RD BRIGADE        
BRIGADE COMMANDER CALVIN ALLEN (817) 304-0632 calallen@sbcglobal.net
1ST LT. COMMANDER JACK DYESS (817) 946-2099 jplsail@earthlink.net
2ND LT. COMMANDER J. BERRY
TURNAGE
(817) 297-2987
peaceman1969@sbcglobal.net
         
4TH BRIGADE        
BRIGADE COMMANDER RICHARD
SMOOT (214) 972-4413 respln@flash.net
1ST LT. COMMANDER DARYL COLEMAN (844) 237-9200 darylcoleman@dkco.com
2ND LT. COMMANDER DAVID REDIGER (972) 463-1622
nvghunter@gmail.com

       
5TH BRIGADE        
BRIGADE COMMANDER SAM
MERCER (903) 725-6555 samandchristy@etex.net
1ST LT COMMANDER LARRY REYNOLDS (903) 575-8791 joe.reynolds@davidrreynolds.org
2ND LT. COMMANDER GEORGE LINTON
(903) 720-0305 glinton@etex.net
         
6TH BRIGADE        
BRIGADE COMMANDER MARK PHILLIPS (361) 446-9778 markphillips@grandecom.net
1ST LT. COMMANDER SHELBY LITTLE
(512) 240-4145 colskl@hotmail.com
2ND LT. COMMANDER HAWK BENNETT (817) 528-1959
tx.wolfhawk@gmail.com
         
7TH BRIGADE        
BRIGADE COMMANDER FRANK BUSSEY
(254) 734-6964
fbbussey@cctc.net
1ST LT. COMMANDER CHAD
WELDON (972) 523-0905 crweldon@hotmail.com
2ND LT. COMMANDER JAMES
BOZEMAN
(254) 913-2447
james_bozeman@hughes.net
         
8TH BRIGADE        
BRIGADE COMMANDER DAN DYER (903) 391-2224 danieldyer497@yahoo.com
1ST LT. COMMANDER JIM
ABNEY (903) 675-5051 BigA2349@embarqmail.com
2ND LT. COMMANDER WAYNE
JONES
(903) 894-3064
awjsgj@aol.com
         
9TH BRIGADE        
BRIGADE COMMANDER TIM PETTIGREW (281) 854-8167
tgpettigrew@windstream.net
1ST LT. COMMANDER ERNEST KOBS
(281) 709-5391 Sesesh@juno.com
2ND LT. COMMANDER DAVID
RAMIREZ
(979) 253-3929
adumus_1@yahoo.com
         
10TH BRIGADE        
BRIGADE COMMANDER HENRY
VAN SLYKE (409) 886-4505 chevelle@thepnx.com
1ST LT. COMMANDER VACANT
2ND LT. COMMANDER BILL MADDOX (713) 705-5923
billm1863@suddenlink.net
         
11TH BRIGADE        
BRIGADE COMMANDER TOMMY MAYHOOD (832) 278-3270 tommy.mayhood@daytonisd.net
1ST LT. COMMANDER BOBBY DIESS (281) 923-0561
hovermaster@earthlink.net
2ND LT. COMMANDER JERRY NELSON
(979) 836-1707 jerbettynels@hotmail.com

INDIVIDUAL CAMP OFFICERS

CAMP CITY
CAMP #
BRIGADE
RANK FIRST NAME LAST NAME EMAIL TELEPHONE
ABILENE
366
2
COMMANDER
RAY
BUNTON
usmc1stretreb@hotmail.com
(325) 572-3698
ABILENE 366 2 ADJUTANT WAYNE KEITH wayne@keithfamily.net (325) 232-6400
ALTO
2009
8
COMMANDER
KENNETH
MCCLURE
mccken127@peoplepc.com
(903) 683-4292
ALTO 2009 8 ADJUTANT PHILIP WATKINS philip@w6enterprises.com (903) 372-4388
AMARILLO 464 1 COMMANDER CHUCK HARTLINE
none listed
(806) 826-5824
AMARILLO 464 1 ADJUTANT OPEN
OPEN
open open
ANDERSON 924 11 COMMANDER JIM WESTMORELAND jwestmoreland@peoplepc.com None Listed
ANDERSON 924 11 ADJUTANT MICHAEL HARRIS meharris@yahoo.com None Listed
ANGLETON 1565 9 COMMANDER FRANK DIETZ
rongway@costal-link.net (979) 964-3480
ANGLETON 1565 9 ADJUTANT RICHARD DAVIS rdavis59@swbell.net
(979) 299-3276
ARLINGTON 1648 3 COMMANDER JIM
MCNABB
macnab75@sbcglobal.net (214) 679-1532
ARLINGTON 1648 3 ADJUTANT ALLEN HEARREAN
ahearrean@sbcglobal.net (817) 656-2214
ATHENS 1241 8 COMMANDER JIMMY ABNEY
biga2349@embarqmail.com (903) 675-5051
ATHENS 1241 8 ADJUTANT COOPER GOODSON JR
donrbentley07@yahoo.com (903) 904-4015
AUSTIN 59 6 COMMANDER MARSHALL DAVIS
marshall@scvaustin.org (512) 443-4030
AUSTIN 59 6 ADJUTANT HENCE  IRBY secesh13@aol.com (512) 217-7350
BEAUMONT 1295 10 COMMANDER DONALD SMART
tylercograyscsa@yahoo.com (936) 346-5437
BEAUMONT 1295 10 ADJUTANT MICHAEL MCGREEVY methacrylicacid@yahoo.com (409) 617-8459
BEEVILLE 2248
6
COMMANDER
CHARLES
ADDISON
cbaddison@hughes.net
(361) 449-2262
BEEVILLE 2248 6
ADJUTANT
ELIGIO MARIN RODRIGUEZ redcatcher412@aol.com
(708) 369-0196
BEDFORD 1777 3 COMMANDER CHARLES MARKS
charlesmrks@gmail.com (817) 703-6195
BEDFORD 1777 3 ADJUTANT JAMES  ALDERMAN alde711@aol.com (817) 605-0538
BONHAM 2198 4 COMMANDER DOUG GARNETT doug@dagarnett.com (972) 784-7902
BONHAM 2198 4 ADJUTANT JEFF MINSHEW lebogart2002@yahoo.com (903) 583-9007
BRENHAM 992 11 COMMANDER JERRY NELSON
jerbettynels@hotmail.com (979) 836-1707
BRENHAM 992 11 ADJUTANT JIM DENISON JR
davyandjim@sprintmail.com (713) 461-5492
BRYAN 1457 11 COMMANDER WILLIAM BOYD
docbill72@gmail.com (979) 820-3710
BRYAN 1457 11 ADJUTANT HENRY MAYO hpmayo@gmail.com
(979) 693-5818
CANTON 2261
8
COMMANDER
TOM
CLINKSCALES
tomclink@hotmail.com
(903) 567-4708
CANTON
2261
8
ADJUTANT
RUDY
RAY
rudyray1951@hotmail.com
(903) 731-7045
CARTHAGE 1533 8 COMMANDER DAN ROSS
Ross.Dan7@Gmail.com (903) 238-6021
CARTHAGE 1533 8 ADJUTANT DAVID FLEMING flemingfarm@hotmail.com (903) 692-1829
CENTER 282 8 COMMANDER ROGER DOYLE
judynrog@sbcglobal.net (936) 598-4491
CENTER 282 8 ADJUTANT H. LYNN HARTT ljchartt@yahoo.com (936) 322-5745
CHILDRESS 728
1
COMMANDER
BENJAMIN
BONNEY
bwbonney@gmail.com
(940) 937-6089
CHILDRESS 728
1
ADJUTANT
BENJAMIN BONNEY bwbonney@gmail.com (940) 937-6089
CLEBURNE 1937 7 COMMANDER STEPHEN
WELLS
swells@lvmedco.com (817) 866-3995
CLEBURNE 1937 7 ADJUTANT MICHAEL SMITH msmith7thtexas@hotmail.com (817) 645-9387
CORPUS CHRISTI 713 6 COMMANDER GARY CORNETT
gmanreb@aol.com
(361) 816-5672
CORPUS CHRISTI 713 6 ADJUTANT MARK PHILLIPS markphillips@grandecom.net (361) 446-9778
CORSICANA 359 7 COMMANDER RONALD MATTHEWS
ronreb1862@yahoo.com (903) 879-1868
CORSICANA 359 7 ADJUTANT JAMES FORD billyf9723@airmail.com (903) 645-0131
DALLAS 49 4 COMMANDER DAVID HENDRICKS
davang84@att.net none listed
DALLAS 49 4 ADJUTANT JIM ECHOLS
jechols3@swbell.net (214) 505-5105
DALLAS 1313 4 COMMANDER JAMES SHELTON
commander@texasscv.com (972) 810-4109
DALLAS 1313 4 ADJUTANT JOHN ROGERS
john.rogers105@verizon.net  (972) 495-6673
DECATUR 983 3 COMMANDER GARY EARLY
gkearly@centurylink.net
(940) 683-5992
DECATUR 983 3 ADJUTANT JAMES KEEN jkeen3@centourylink.net (940) 644-5830
DELEON 1904 7 COMMANDER CHARLES LEATHERWOOD
Zwl1837@nxlink.com
(254) 968-8781
DELEON 1904 7 ADJUTANT CHARLES DITMORE cd54itmore@hotmail.com (254) 485-2516
DENTON 901
4
COMMANDER
MICHAEL
UPCHURCH
mlupchurch28@yahoo.com
(469) 867-2316
DENTON 901
4 ADJUTANT
MICHAEL
UPCHURCH
mlupchurch28@yahoo.com
(469) 867-2316
EASTLAND 488
7
COMMANDER
WILLIAM
BAILEY
donnakbailey@txol.net
(254) 629-8839
EASTLAND 488
7
ADJUTANT
MARION
THOMAS
jthomas@txol.net
(254) 647-1777
ENNIS 415
7
COMMANDER
CHAD
WELDON
crweldon@hotmail.com
(972) 523-0905
ENNIS 415
7
ADJUTANT CHAD
WELDON
crweldon@hotmail.com
(972) 623-0905
FORT WORTH
239
3
COMMANDER
KIRT
BARNETT kwbarnett@sbcglobal.net
(817) 703-3529
FORT WORTH
239
3
ADJUTANT JOE "FESTUS"
ALLCOCK
ftwbiker@live.com
(817) 422-3306
FORT WORTH
2025
3
COMMANDER WILLIAM
MORRIS
billwin@webtv.net
(817) 626-9039
FORT WORTH
2025
3
ADJUTANT
WILLIAM MORRIS billwin@webtv.net (817) 626-9039
FREDRICKSBURG 1938
2
COMMANDER
JAMES
MAXWELL JR
theaxefell@yahoo.com
(830) 796-3142
FREDRICKSBURG 1938
2
ADJUTANT DON TAYLOR
dont@beecreek.net
(830) 864-4940
GAINSVILLE 1848
4
COMMANDER CHARLIE
WATERS
crwaters@swbell.net
(940) 665-8502
GAINSVILLE 1848
4
ADJUTANT JOSEPH WHITE joewhite1@suddenlink.net (940) 902-1393
GALVESTON
50
9
COMMANDER
LARRY
TIDWELL
ltidwell011@yahoo.com
(713) 408-2679
GALVESTON 50
9
ADJUTANT
RONALD
GAUNTT
regauntt@comcast.net
(713) 248-6646
GATESVILLE
578
7
COMMANDER
DAVID
VANDIVER
DavidVandiver2925@msn.com
(254) 644-1997
GATESVILLE 578 7
ADJUTANT BOB
JOHNSON
BuffaloBobRoamerChocfarm@gmail.com
(512) 376-1731
GEORGETOWN 502
6
COMMANDER SHELBY LITTLE colskl@hotmail.com
(512) 240-4145
GEORGETOWN 502 6 ADJUTANT JIM TOUNGATE
jimtoungate@yahoo.com
(512) 415-4168
GILMER 2109
5 COMMANDER
PHILLIP DAVIS userphil97@aol.com
(903) 790-7137
GILMER 2109 5 ADJUTANT RICKIE
GIPSON
grassburacres@yahoo.com (903) 762-2471
GRANBURY 427 7 COMMANDER RICHARD (DICKEY) FREEMAN
dickeyfreeman@yahoo.com
(817) 559-2422
GRANBURY 427 7 ADJUTANT RICHARD (DICKEY)
FREEMAN
dickeyfreeman@yahoo.com
(817) 559-2422
GATESVILLE 578 7
COMMANDER
JAMES PAUL
KINNEAR
none listed
(254) 541-6691
GATESVILLE
578
7
ADJUTANT
JAMES PAUL KINNEAR
none listed
(254) 541-6691
GRAND SALINE 2269
5
COMMANDER
BOBBY
SMITH
bsmith9305@aol.com
(903) 245-5631
GRAND SALINE
2269
5
ADJUTANT
RUSSELL
VOLK
none listed
(903) 830-6932
GRAPEVINE 2292 3
COMMANDER
CRAIG
STONE
stone78@hotmail.com
(817) 680-3212
GRAPEVINE
2292
3
ADJUTANT
ALLEN
HEARREAN
ahearrean@sbcglobal.net (817) 656-2214
GREENVILLE 2226 4 COMMANDER CRAIG SMITH
59casmith@gmail.com
(903) 456-2394
GREENVILLE 2226 4 ADJUTANT CHARLEY
SMITH
charleysmithtx@gmail.com (903) 456-2609
HALTOM CITY 2235
3
COMMANDER JACK
DYESS
jplsail@earthlink.net
(817) 946-2099
HALTOM CITY
2235
3
ADJUTANT
JOHN
JENKINS
none listed
(817) 937-0829
HARLINGEN 2216 6 COMMANDER RUBEN
CORDOVA
ruedog2u@aol.com
(956) 793-2357
HARLINGEN 2216 6 ADJUTANT BRUCE
KIDD
scotsman41952@yahoo.com
(956) 873-2959
HONDO 2254
6
COMMANDER
CHARLES
THACKER
Lonestargun@wireweb.net
(830) 426-4224
HONDO
2254
6
ADJUTANT
DAVID
BOHMFALK
dlbohmfalk@reagan.com
(830) 423-4246
HOUSTON 67 9 COMMANDER BUTCH
DAY
txbutch@yahoo.com
(713) 688-1618
HOUSTON 67 9 ADJUTANT  DARRELL
BREWER
Rdbrewer46@hotmail.com
(281) 469-1698
HUNTSVILLE 226 11 COMMANDER JERRY
MCGINTY SR
jerrymcg2007@yahoo.com
(936) 293-8666
HUNTSVILLE 226 11 ADJUTANT JERRY
MCGINTY SR
jerrymcg2007@yahoo.com
(936) 439-6111
JACKSONVILLE  972 8
COMMANDER
JAMES
CAMPBELL
enos39g@embarqmail.com (903) 521-3844
JACKSONVILLE 972
8
ADJUTANT
CHARLES
NUNNALLY
none listed
(903) 586-3430
JUNCTION 996 2 COMMANDER JAY
WRIGHT
jay.wright@thc.state.tx.us
(325) 456-8889
JUNCTION 996 2 ADJUTANT CHAPMAN
TRAYLOR
4t@sonoratx.net
(325) 387-9228
KATY 2103 9 COMMANDER DAREN
BELUNEK
daren.belunek@gmail.com
(281) 347-2658
KATY 2103 9 ADJUTANT ERNEST
KOBS IV sesesh@juno.com (281) 709-5391
KAUFMAN COUNTY 965
4
COMMANDER
FRANCO ASKREN johnnyreb965@hotmail.com none listed
KAUFMAN COUNTY 965 4
ADJUTANT
WARREN POSTON srtscv@suddenlink.net none listed
KIRBYVILLE 2153
10
COMMANDER GEORGE
HALEY
seventieshippie@yahoo.com
none listed
KIRBYVILLE 2153
10 ADJUTANT HUGH
NEIGHBORS
hugh.neighbors@sbcglobal.net
(409) 420-0169
KOUNTZE
2026
10
COMMANDER JIM
LYONS
indcrk@att.net
none listed
KOUNTZE 2026 10
ADJUTANT OPEN
OPEN OPEN
OPEN
LIVINGSTON
1275
10
COMMANDER MIKE
FARRAR
none listed
(936) 239-8564
LIVINGSTON 1275
10
ADJUTANT DAVID
WALTERS
davewalt@swbell.net
(281) 814-7008
LONGVIEW 958 5
COMMANDER SAMUEL
MERCER
samandchristy@etex.net
(903) 725-6555
LONGVIEW 958
5 ADJUTANT BEN M.
ADKISON
BenTexDixie@aol.com
(903) 777-3656
LUBBOCK
1352
1
COMMANDER MICHAEL
WALKER
walker8853@poka.com
(806) 777-2101
LUBBOCK 1352
1
ADJUTANT JAMES
PUTMAN
jayree757@gmail.com
(806) 785-2663
LUFKIN 2234 8
COMMANDER
LARRY CAWLEY
LDCawley@suddenlink.net
(936) 674-6888
LUFKIN 2234
8 ADJUTANT WALTER
BATES
wbates@consolidated.net
(936) 699-3861
MADISONVILLE 2129
11
COMMANDER TOMMY MAYHOOD
tommy.maywood@daytonisd.net (832) 278-3270
MADISONVILLE 2129
11
ADJUTANT KEN
COX
oldreb94@yahoo.com none listed
MARSHALL 2042
5
COMMANDER W. MICHAEL
HURLEY
whurley64@me.com
(361) 212-3522
MARSHALL 2042
5
ADJUTANT FRANKLIN CRISP JR
ftc_785@hotmail.com
(903) 687-3221
MIDLAND 1441
2
COMMANDER STEVE PARNELL
stp74@suddenlink.net (432) 559-4536
MINERAL WELLS
2283
3
COMMANDER
TOMMY
BLISSITTE
tab2546@Gmail.com
(940) 452-1332
MINERAL WELLS 2283
3
ADJUTANT
RANDALL
ERWIN
RandallScott@Ghostryders.com
(940) 859-3380
MIDLAND 1441
2
ADJUTANT THOMAS OWENS
tmowens44@juno.com
(432) 694-4784
MOUNT PLEASANT 2270
5
COMMANDER
JOE
REYNOLDS
joe.reynolds@davidreynolds.org
(903) 575-8791
MOUNT PLEASANT
2270
5
ADJUTANT
REX
MC GEE
alvinrexmcgee@hotmail.com
(903) 241-1598
NACOGDOCHES 1944
8
COMMANDER JOHN KEY jwkey51@att.net
none listed
NACOGDOCHES 1944
8
ADJUTANT JOHN
MOSELE
oakleaf7@windstream.net none listed
NEW BRAUNFELS 1838 6 COMMANDER CHRIS PREUSS tamommy3@hotmail.com
(830) 214-3383
NEW BRAUNFELS 1838
6
ADJUTANT NEIL
ROGERS colonel.neil.rogers@gmail.com
none listed
NEWTON 2031
8
COMMANDER ELZA ROBERTS er_familytree@yahoo.com
(409) 384-6441
NEWTON 2031 8 ADJUTANT JOHN HILLMAN hillman@valomet.com
(409) 379-3597
ORANGE 1745 10 COMMANDER HANK VAN SLYKE chevelle@thepnx.com
none listed
ORANGE 1745 10 ADJUTANT H. LAMBERT greg17@hotmail.com (409) 651-5845
PALESTINE 2156 8 COMMANDER
CHARLES
STEEN clsteen430@yahoo.com
(903) 948-8275
PALESTINE 2156 8 ADJUTANT DANIEL
DYER danieldyer497@yahoo.com
(903) 391-2224
PARIS 1358 5 COMMANDER
RAY
BALL
rayball028@gmail.com
(903) 785-7777
PARIS 1358 5 ADJUTANT JOHN BROWN jmadmax94@gmail.com
(903) 732-3737
PLANO
1588
4
COMMANDER
JIM
McBEE
olscotmcbee@yahoo.com
(972) 632-9857
PLANO
1588
4
ADJUTANT
RICHARD SMOOT
respln@flash.net
(214) 972-4413
PONTA 2107
8 COMMANDER MARK BASSETT gunner@eastex.net
(903) 854-4018
PONTA 2107
8
ADJUTANT ROBERT
DISMUKES SR
rgdismukes@gmail.com (903) 658-1123
PORTER
2171
11
COMMANDER WILLIAM
GORMAN
bikertx1@aol.com
(832) 354-7851
PORTER
2171
11
ADJUTANT MICHAEL FUHRE defcon458@gmail.com
(832) 364-3419
RALLS 2262
1
COMMANDER
JOEY
HERNANDEZ
joey.hernandez@ttu.edu
(806) 781-5565
RALLS 2262
1
ADJUTANT
CLARANCE
POPE
not listed
(806) 549-0760
ROCKWALL
2203
4
COMMANDER
ROBERT
BASS weeko2@yahoo.com
(844) 237-9200
ROCKWALL
2203 4
ADJUTANT
CHIEF
BEAR
chief.bear@rockwallcavalry.org
(844) 237-9200
SAN ANGELO
 1613 2
COMMANDER ROD
SMITH
krsmith@exede.net
(325) 450-4452
SAN ANGELO
 1613 2
ADJUTANT
HOWARD
WILSON
texag70@hotmail.com
(325) 227-6086
SAN ANTONIO
 153 6
COMMANDER
JOE
OWEN
joeowen1164@gmail.com
(254) 315-7869
SAN ANTONIO
 153 6
ADJUTANT
CLARENCE
SMITH
clarence1141@att.net
(210) 771-4111
SAN ANTONIO
 1325 6
COMMANDER
RUSSELL
LANE
alamocamp@yahoo.com
(210) 491-0676
SAN ANTONIO
 1325 6
ADJUTANT JIM
EVETTS
jevetts@satx.rr.com
(210) 497-5422
SAN MARCOS
977
6
COMMANDER BILL
BELLAMY
bill.bellamy.scv@gmail.com
(512) 764-2490
SAN MARCOS
977
6
ADJUTANT
JOE
BOSTWICK
RJ04@SWT.EID
(512) 357-6774
SCHERTZ
1953
6
COMMANDER
RUSTY
HARRIS
none listed
(830) 779-2479
SCHERTZ
1953
6
ADJUTANT
DONALD
LAWRENCE
oldreb2@peoplepc.com
(210) 386-2758
SILSBEE
2241
10
COMMANDER
COL HERBERT
JACKS
col.h.m.Jacks@gmail.com
(409) 550-9350
SILSBEE 2241
10
ADJUTANT ROBERT
CRAWFORD
robhcrwdg@yahoo.com (409) 550-7882
SHERMAN
349
4
COMMANDER BENJAMIN
FUHR Bfuhr7@aol.com (903) 421-4129
SHERMAN
349
4
ADJUTANT
JERRY SMITH
jerry@irjerry.com
(903) 821-6321
SPRING
1479
11
COMMANDER
SEAN
THEISS cavtrooper77@earthlink.net
(832) 474-1263
SPRING
1479
11
ADJUTANT
HOWARD (BUBBA)
THEISS
bubba_theiss@hotmail.com
(281) 443-0619
SULPHER SPRINGS
441 5 COMMANDER RICKEY FLANARY elliott847@live.com
(903) 440-0923
SULPHER SPRINGS 441 5
ADJUTANT CHARLES BOLDING charlesbolding@hotmail.com (903) 365-2388
TEMPLE
1250 7
COMMANDER
TERRY
TYLER
ttyler@hot.rr.com (254) 699-3124
TEMPLE
1250 7 ADJUTANT MICHAEL BELCHER mikeandvickib@mac.com (254) 939-9229
TEXARKANA
2193 5 COMMANDER
PHILIP MAYNARD phillard1st@aol.com (903) 278-6742
TEXARKANA
2193 5 ADJUTANT PHILIP MAYNARD
phillard1st@aol.com
(903) 278-6742
TEXHOMA 2256 1
COMMANDER
SAMUEL
CORNELIUS
hurremkhan2@juno.com
(806) 273-2656
TEXHOMA
2256
1
ADJUTANT
ROCKY
SPROTT
rsprott@xit.net
(806) 930-1651
THE WOODLANDS
2182 11 COMMANDER
DAVE UNDERDOWN drdrunderdown@gmail.com
(936) 443-4553
THE WOODLANDS 2182 11 ADJUTANT BOB
MENNELL
bmennell@consolidated.net (936) 321-8649
TYLER 124
8
COMMANDER MATTHEW
LEE mslndixie3301@hotmail.com
(903) 561-0085
TYLER 124 8 ADJUTANT COOPER GOODSON JR cgoodsonjr4846@yahoo.com (903) 312-0216
WACO 129 7 COMMANDER CARY BOGAN carybogan@wildblue.net
(254) 495-6239
WACO 129 7 ADJUTANT JOHN DICKEY johndcky@aim.com (254) 715-8035
WAXAHCHIE 178 7 COMMANDER ANTHONY BAKER aebakerscv@yahoo.com (972) 268- 3925
WAXAHCHIE 178 7 ADJUTANT LARRY
WILHOITE l.wilhoite@sbcglobal.net
(214) 686-6774
WEATHERFORD 586
3
COMMANDER LARRY
MARTIN
martin3930@charter.net (817) 964-1747
WEATHERFORD 586 3 ADJUTANT
L. VAUGHN
OLIVER v1857@att.net (817) 550-6012
WELLINGTON 2280
1 COMMANDER
JODY
COLEMAN
jody92262@msn.com
(817) 201-9009
WELLINGTON
2280
1
ADJUTANT
JERRY
HARALSON
jharalson@windstream.net
none listed
WHARTON COUNTY 2105
9
COMMANDER HOWARD MIDDLETON
hmiddleton54@gmail.com
(979) 543-2433
WHARTON COUNTY 2105 9
ADJUTANT DAVID RIVES drives@twit.net (979) 335-4005
WICHITA FALLS 606 3
COMMANDER GARY HOLLY gholly.csascv@yahoo.com
(940) 357-1229
WICHITA FALLS 606
3
ADJUTANT MARK LANCASTER lancaster7588@hotmail.com
(940) 613-4181
WILLOW PARK 2255
3
COMMANDER
CALVIN
ALLEN
calallen@sbcglobal.net
(817) 304-0632
WILLOW PARK
2255
3
ADJUTANT
BILLY
STOUT
bstout34343@aim.com
(817) 896-0787
WOODVILLE
1790 10
COMMANDER SID HOLT snltroutcreek@yahoo.com
(409) 423-2985
WOODVILLE 1790
10
ADJUTANT JAMES
HALE hullykid3945@gmail.com
(409) 429-3415